Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Walther EU Cup Wiechlice 2022

RegioPOL
Club
European Training Center Wiechlice, Wiechlice, 67-300 Szprotawa, E-Mail: ipsc-wiechlice@european-training-center.com, Tel.: +491722151109
LocatieWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Datum07.-09.10.2022
Deadline18.09.2022 23:00
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level3
Stages16
Schotenongeveer 304
Geschoten in1 Tag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 140,- incl lunch
for PCC + Handgun EUR 250,- incl lunch
Betalingreference - Walther EU CUP Wiechlice 2022, name and starternumber

Bankverbindung EURO:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Stowarzyszenie Wiechlice
IBAN: PL87 1090 2545 0000 0001 5048 7700
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Money must be paid immediately after registration.
Juniors are free.
Statusdefinitief
ContactEmilia Kabatek
ipsc-wiechlice@european-training-center.com
Tel.: +4917661638776
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Michael Reiter
RangemasterMarkus Pack, Jürgen Braun
Opmerkingen ROs please report by email ipsc-wiechlice@european-training-center.com

Es besteht eine Möglichkeit PCC als Training/zweiten Start an einen anderen Tag zu schießen-PCC Squad
Dank unseren Sponsoren wie z.B. Walther Germany, werden wir unter anderen 2 Sportgeräte verlosen. Eins unter allen Teilnehmern unabhängig von Anwesenheit am Sonntag zur Siegerehrung und eins unter den am Sonntag anwesenden Teilnehmer/innen.
Gleichzeitig möchten wir eine Karitative Aktion BUNDES-CHARITY-MATCH an allen 3 Tagen unterstützen.
SponsorsCarl
Aankondiginghtml (Mi 10 Aug 2022 21:22:20 CEST)
Crewhtml (enkel voor wedstrijd admin) (Mo 01 Aug 2022 21:25:06 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open16  7427
Standard311619562
Production596420796
Revolver1  113
Classic7 13 11
Production Optics252414449
Production Optics Light8 19119
PCC37 419464
Som1849209226331
GER262
POL42
CZE16
SUI4
NED4
GBR1
NOR1
ESP1
presidentsmedals7
presidentsmedals10

Squad 1Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0Squad 2Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 0, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
      
Squad 3Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 4Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Gero VollhardtGERStandardSuperSenior1red Christian ScholzGERProd. Optics LightSenior
2red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior2red Hubert WolfGEROpenSuperSenior
3green Benjamin BrändleGERProd. Optics LightOverall3red Andreas HaneGERProd. Optics LightOverall
4red Thomas FleischerGERStandardSenior4red Andreas FusseneckerGERClassicSenior
5red Claudia FleischerGERProd. OpticsLady5red Adam MinkowskiPOLProd. OpticsSenior
6green Tadeusz NogaPOLStandardSuperSenior6red Leszek StepuraPOLOpenSenior
7red Jacek KociołekPOLProductionOverall7red Paweł BerezowskiPOLProductionSuperSenior
8red Paweł MusiałPOLProductionOverall8red Paweł OlechPOLStandardSenior
      
Squad 5Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 6Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Alexander FleischerGERProductionOverall1green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2red Franziska MannGERStandardLady2red Steffen HindermannGERProductionOverall
3green Jürgen BraunGERProductionSenior3red Arne BorekGERProd. Optics LightSenior
4green Viola MoserGERProductionLady4red Christian SteinGERStandardOverall
5green Emilia KabatekGERStandardLady5green Frank HillbrechtGERProductionSenior
6green Hanns Christoph BauerGERProductionSenior6red Krzysztof MichońPOLStandardOverall
7green Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLStandardOverall7red Andrzej KornijczukPOLStandardSenior
8green Olga RaduchowskaPOLProductionLady8green Frank SteegmannsGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 7Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3Squad 8Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Peter DörgesGERClassicSenior1green Arnold BühlerGERStandardSuperSenior
2green Patrick HoughtonSUIProductionOverall2red Toralf RoedigerGERProductionSenior
3red Olaf SchnoorGERProductionSenior3green Frank-Uwe DamitzGERProductionSenior
4red Oliver SchnoorGERProductionSenior4green Karsten BlechGERProd. OpticsOverall
5green Michael OttoGERProd. Optics LightSenior5green Thomas BlechGERProductionSenior
6   6green Mario WinklerGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
7   7green Hans-Jürgen KiesewetterGERProd. Optics LightSenior
8   8green Stefan BehrensGERProd. OpticsSenior
      
Squad 9Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5Squad 10Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Michael R. GeigerGERProductionSenior1green Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSenior
2red Andreas VettersGERProductionOverall2red Mateusz BonczkowitzGERClassicOverall
3red Marcel ZeughanGERProductionOverall3red Hendrik WelzelGERProd. Optics LightSenior
4   4red Peter StoppelGERStandardSenior
5   5red Martin HippaufGERProductionOverall
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 11Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5Squad 12Vrijdag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Alexander BurkatovskiGERProductionOverall1green Marco SchulzGERPCCOverall
2red Ekaterina BurkatovskiGERProductionLady2green Georgij SieloffGERPCCSenior
3red Gerard EdoESPProd. OpticsOverall3green Rainer SchmidtGERPCCSenior
4   4green Mohamed SoueidanGERPCCOverall
5   5green Jens KloseGERPCCOverall
6   6red Lothar SchneiderGERPCCSenior
7   7red Łukasz ŁozykPOLPCCOverall
8   8green Sven HärtigGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 13Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 14Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Jürgen RölleGERProductionOverall1green Piotr SienkiewiczPOLProd. OpticsJunior
2red Tom KronawitterGERRevolverOverall2green Artur ŚwiątekPOLStandardSenior
3red Andy DauphinGERProd. Optics LightOverall3green Jan ŚwiątekPOLProductionJunior
4red Heiko FreyGERProductionOverall4red Michal GardianPOLProd. OpticsOverall
5   5red Krzysztof MichalikPOLStandardSenior
6   6red Maciej MuniakPOLStandardOverall
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Vrijdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 4Squad 16Vrijdag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 5
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Daniel RichterGERProductionOverall1green Simon TendickGERPCCOverall
2red Henning KrügerGERProd. OpticsOverall2red Bartosz SadłońPOLPCCOverall
3red Jacqueline SchreiberGERStandardLady3red Frank RothGERPCCSenior
4red Sebastian CzichyGERProd. OpticsOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Andrzej KubisPOLProductionOverall1green Sebastian ModesGERProductionOverall
2green Klaus MaierGERStandardSenior2green Rene KrebberGERProd. OpticsSenior
3red Danny SchoknechtGERProductionOverall3green Daniel LeistenscheiderGERProd. OpticsOverall
4green Axel ZarmstorfGERStandardOverall4green Nils HeinGERProductionOverall
5red Andreas NimphyGERProd. Optics LightSenior5green Hubert MichelsGERStandardSenior
6red Norbert GlawGERProductionOverall6green Georg HausherrSUIProductionOverall
7red Timo SeeligGEROpenOverall7green Marcus ProthmannGERProductionSenior
8red Peter RemmersGERProductionOverall8   
      
Squad 19Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 20Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Rene HapkeGERStandardOverall1green Sebastian BeutinGERProductionOverall
2green Sascha Henseleit-WieserGEROpenOverall2green Peter ZwaryczGERProd. OpticsSenior
3green Klaus HenningGERProd. OpticsOverall3green Boris DeegenGERStandardOverall
4green Patrick HeitkampGERProd. OpticsOverall4green Marten Hübler KWGERProductionOverall
5green Marcel KanngiesserGERProductionOverall5green Alexander Kölpin KWGERProductionSenior
6green Andreas FentGERStandardSenior6red Karol ChomickiPOLProductionOverall
7red Sigi KapplGERRevolverSuperSenior7green Karol SieczkaPOLProductionJunior
8green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardOverall8green Adam SieczkaPOLProductionJunior
9green Erol ArslanGERProductionOverall9green Szymon ChomickiPOLProductionJunior
   10green Sebastian KaczmarczykPOLProductionJunior
      
Squad 21Zaterdag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zaterdag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Robert WyzgałaPOLPCCSenior1green Hillbrecht FrankGERPCCSenior
2red Jakub HeglasCZEPCCSenior2red Krüger HenningGERPCCOverall
3red Christian HolzapfelGERPCCOverall3red Richter DanielGERPCCOverall
4green Joachim BeinekeGERPCCSenior4red Robert MałyszkaPOLPCCSenior
5red Petr DvořákCZEPCCOverall5red Christian Stein PCCGERPCCOverall
6red Pertr KolischCZEPCCSenior6red Rafał ŚmiałkowskiPOLPCCOverall
7red Sven SchneiderGERPCCOverall7red Andy Dauphin PCCGERPCCOverall
8green Jürgen ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior8green Karsten Blech_PCCGERPCCOverall
9green Dieter ReichardtGERPCCSuperSenior9green Thomas Blech_PCCGERPCCSenior
      
Squad 23Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Marcel PrümGERProductionOverall1green Claudiu Cristian RadulescuGERProductionOverall
2red Markus von HauffGERProductionOverall2red Heribert BettermannGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Leon SchneiderGERProd. OpticsOverall3red Lukasz StyraGERStandardOverall
4red Tue Binh NguyGERProductionOverall4red Fabian EngelhardtGERStandardOverall
5red Fabian JebensGERProductionOverall5red Bilal DaoukGERStandardOverall
6red Andre WeissGEROpenOverall6green Andreas SchulteGEROpenSenior
7green Jan FischelsGERProd. OpticsOverall7red Markus LuckeyGEROpenOverall
8green Tim RotheGERClassicOverall8green Horst P. BeckGERStandardSenior
9green Matthias SackGERProd. OpticsOverall9green Thomas AbelenGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 25Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 26Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Andre KsyckiGEROpenOverall1red Andre NiebergallGERProd. OpticsOverall
2green Michael RehakCZEProductionSenior2red Markus EichlerGERProductionOverall
3green Karsten SchletteGEROpenSenior3red Lars HillerGERProd. OpticsOverall
4green Michael StrýcCZEProductionOverall4green Jan WühleGERStandardOverall
5green Marcus WieczoreckGERProductionOverall5green Michael HoerGERProd. OpticsOverall
6green Bernd PantzerGERProd. OpticsSenior6green Ulrike EndertGERProd. OpticsLady
7red Miroslav ZapletalCZEProd. OpticsOverall7green Mark ZimniGERProd. Optics LightSenior
8red Martin HögerGERProductionOverall8green Ilja KlueckGERStandardSenior
9red Patrick PepperGERProd. Optics LightOverall9green René BaumgartGERProductionOverall
10red Marcel SouhuwatNEDProductionOverall   
      
Squad 27Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 28Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Holger KeijzerGERProductionSenior1red Steven KummerGERStandardOverall
2green Niels SiatsGERProductionSenior2red Detlev AuresGERProd. OpticsSenior
3red Claudia RemekGERProd. OpticsLady3red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
4red Arne LentzGERProd. OpticsSenior4red Secahattin EkinciGERProductionOverall
5red Howard FryerGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior5red David KlautGERProductionOverall
6green Ralf LippertGERProd. OpticsSenior6red Hans-Joachim SagemannGERProductionOverall
7red Axel BeckerSUIProd. OpticsOverall7red Hakan BenzesGERProd. OpticsOverall
8green Hendrik PlagmannGERProd. OpticsOverall8red Sadik AynaciogluGERProd. OpticsOverall
9red Raphael GerkenGERProd. OpticsOverall9   
      
Squad 29Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 30Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Robert KochGERProductionSenior1red Dietmar RauerGERProductionSuperSenior
2green Stefan HermannGERProductionOverall2green Martin WittGERRevolverSenior
3red Jon SzulistNOROpenOverall3red Christian BaumgarthGEROpenOverall
4green Torsten JedroGERProductionSenior4red Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
5green David Dr. David SchagenGERProductionSenior5red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall
6green Ronald EschlerGERProductionSenior6red Robert BraunGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior
7green Birk StressmannGERProductionOverall7red Holger KunzmannGERProductionOverall
8green Christina TölleGERClassicLady8green Sebastian SeitzGERClassicOverall
9green Robert MaassGERProductionOverall9red Thorsten PelzGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 31Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 32Zaterdag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Roland von BorriesGEROpenSenior1green Lucas-Janosch ReißGERProd. OpticsOverall
2red Roland KauslerGERProd. OpticsSenior2red Maximilian IppendorfGERProductionOverall
3green Jochen AdamGERProd. OpticsSenior3green Matthias KlumppGERStandardOverall
4red Sebastian AxGERProductionOverall4green Christopher EckertGERStandardOverall
5red Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall5green Robert BolleGERProductionOverall
6red Raphael WastianGERProductionOverall6green Anke BolleGERProd. Optics LightLady
7red Alexander StutzenbergerGERStandardOverall7red Engin YildirimGERProductionOverall
8red Andreas PfeifferGEROpenOverall8red Oliver ReinlGERProductionSenior
9red Christian DörrGEROpenOverall9red Sebastian MessnerGERProd. Optics LightOverall
      
Squad 33Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 34Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 1
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Rene SchickGERStandardOverall1red Thomas GastGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Fabian HoffmannGERStandardOverall2red Maciej WisniewskiPOLProductionOverall
3red Ulli SchickGERClassicOverall3green Jens HartwigGEROpenOverall
4red Detlef DransfeldGERStandardSenior4green Zbyszek KoprowskiPOLProductionOverall
5red Maciej PodsiadłoPOLClassicOverall5red Dmitrij DubinskijGERStandardOverall
6red Tomasz MazurkiewiczPOLStandardOverall6red Michael BergmannGERStandardSenior
7green Krystian WyrozębskiPOLProductionOverall7red Maksymilian FrankówPOLProd. Optics LightOverall
8red Nils NothnagelGERProd. OpticsOverall8green Adam KumorekPOLProd. OpticsOverall
9red Nic NothnagelGERProductionJunior9   
      
Squad 35Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 3Squad 36Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 3
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Vitalij MelehovGERStandardOverall1red Heinz SchürmannGERStandardSenior
2red Stefan PrestelGERProductionOverall2red Dirk BarteltGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Ludwig BowakowGERProductionSuperSenior3red Florian SchwarzGERProductionSuperSenior
4red Paul HopkinsGERStandardSenior4red Doris HödingGERStandardLady
5red Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall5green Adrian Schmitz-Le HanneGERProd. OpticsSenior
6red Jörg HabenGERProd. OpticsSuperSenior6green Stephan WitzenhausenGERProductionOverall
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
      
Squad 37Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 4Squad 38Zondag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Marek NeumannCZEOpenOverall1green Alexander KölpinGERPCCSenior
2green Martin KrejčíCZEStandardOverall2green Marten HüblerGERPCCOverall
3green Alexandra ČurkováCZEStandardJunior3green Horst P. Beck PCCGERPCCSenior
4red Zdeněk NěmečekCZEProductionSuperSenior4green Abele ThomasGERPCCOverall
5green Peter HellerSUIProductionSuperSenior5red Alexander BraunGERPCCOverall
6   6green Jiří MatoušekCZEPCCOverall
7   7red Tereza ŠpanihelovaCZEPCCLady
8   8red Christian BegerGERPCCOverall
9   9red Pepper PatrickGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 39Zondag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 40Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Anton gramatkinGERPCCOverall1green Anna SzczęsnaPOLStandardLady
2green Michael Hoer PCCGERPCCOverall2red Tomasz ChiossiGBRStandardOverall
3green Ulrike Endert PCCGERPCCLady3red Tomasz HołubowskiPOLProd. OpticsOverall
4green Erol Pcc- arslanGERPCCOverall4red Patryk PelcPOLStandardOverall
5green Marcel -PCC- KanngiesserGERPCCOverall5red Bartosz StaszczykPOLClassicOverall
6green Patrick PCC HeitkampGEROpenOverall6red Marcin BuszaPOLClassicOverall
7green Anke Bolle PCCGERPCCLady7red Remigiusz BetlejPOLProductionOverall
8green Robert Bolle PCCGERPCCOverall8red Artur HoffmanPOLStandardSenior
9red Viktor SchesslerGERPCCSuperSenior9red Petra NemcovaCZEProductionLady
      
Squad 41Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 42Zondag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Reinhard KelterbaumGERProductionSuperSenior1red von Borries RolandGERPCCSenior
2red Sylvia MerkleGERProd. OpticsLady2red Kausler RolandGERPCCSenior
3red Maximilian WiegandGERStandardOverall3green Adam JochenGERPCCSenior
4red Christian HolzapfelHGGERProd. OpticsOverall4red Ax SebastianGERPCCOverall
5green Joachim Beineke POGERProd. OpticsSenior5red Schlegel SvenGERPCCOverall
6red Stefan RohoffGERProductionOverall6green Thomas Winter-PCCGERPCCSenior
7green Lutz HolzGERStandardSenior7red Ralf SchmidtGERPCCSenior
8green Michael GartzGERProd. Optics LightSuperSenior8red Andreas Pfeiffer PCCGERPCCOverall
9red Rene WesselyGERProd. Optics LightOverall9red Christian Dörr pccGERPCCOverall
      
Squad 43Zondag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 9Squad 44Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1   1red Frederik SappertGERStandardOverall
2   2red Michael LazareGERProductionOverall
3   3green Friedrich GepperthGERStandardSuperSenior
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
9   9   
      
Squad 45Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 2Squad 46Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 6
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Ilko PillarGERStandardOverall1red Nico KoekNEDStandardOverall
2red Andreas GoihlGERProd. OpticsSenior2green Kees StapelNEDProductionOverall
3red Frank BrüggemannGERProductionSenior3green Peter van Den BergNEDOpenOverall
4red Olaf WiegmannGERProd. OpticsSenior4   
5green Thomas Ermschel-FehligGERClassicSenior5   
6green Volker TeßmarGERStandardOverall6   
7red Christian DeuberGERProd. Optics LightOverall7   
8   8   
9   9   
      
Squad 47Zondag 08:00h PCCStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 0Squad 48Zondag 08:00hStartplaatsen: 9, Vrij: 2
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Leo DautzenbergGERPCCOverall1green Marco KeimpGERProd. Optics LightSenior
2red Remek ClaudiaGERPCCLady2green Kilian KeimpGERProd. OpticsJunior
3red Lentz ArneGERPCCSenior3red Achim Walter WindischGERProductionOverall
4red Andre BaberskeGERPCCOverall4green Markus RammholdGERProductionOverall
5red Andreas KanzGERPCCOverall5green Yasmin EberleinGERStandardLady
6green Dastin RungeGERPCCOverall6red Max HungerGERProductionOverall
7red Jiří BrožCZEPCCSuperSenior7green Arno QuadeGERProd. Optics LightSenior
8red Radim FialaCZEPCCOverall8   
9green Miroslav StarčevičCZEPCCOverall9   
      
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (184)
green: bevestigd (147)