Home Info Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Versie 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Provence Shooting Cup

RegioFRA
Club
LocatieGare TGV d'Aix en Provence - Face aux départs - Domaine de l'Arbois - D9 Route de Marignane - 13290 AIX EN PROVENCE, Latitude 43.453329, Longitude 5,316466/ 43°27'12.0"N 5°18'59.3"E
Datum26.-28.08.2022
Deadline14.08.2022
Wedstrijd typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages10
Schotenongeveer 170
Geschoten in1 dag
InschrijvingsgeldEUR 80€ repas inclus
Betaling
Prepayment only, within 15 days after subscription, by check to:

IBAN FR76 1131 5000 0108 0264 3171 879
BIC/SWIFT:CEPAFRPP131


Please take care that it is identifiable who was paid for!

Statusdefinitief
ContactCaroline Urbain
38 Rue Brunel
75017 Paris
E-Mail: curbain@fftir.org
Phone: 0158054528
MatchdirectorMARTEAU D'AUTRY Stéphane
Aankondiginghtml (Di 19 Jul 2022 15:49:12 CEST)
Deelnemerslijsthtml
Match is volledig volzet. Enkel nog registratie voor wachtlijst.
Voornaam
Naam
E-mail
Regio
club
Divisie
Category
Power FactorMinorMajor
Slot voorkeur
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Opmerkingen
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Divisie \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5117519
Standard16 621750
Production29 714757
Revolver   1 1
Classic1    1
Production Optic12  7221
PCC201714951
Som832216430200
FRA191
AND4
HUN2
PHI1
GER1
MON1

Squad 1Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 2Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Sebastien SanterreFRAPCCSenior1green Daniel BalesiFRAOpenSuperSenior
2green Delphine BuonoFRAProductionLady2green Gerard AstorgFRAOpenSuperSenior
3green Jean-François MasseronFRAPCCSuperSenior3green Marie BollotteFRAPCCLady
4green Jean jacque LozanoFRAOpenSuperSenior4green Etienne BonnomeFRAProductionOverall
5green Delphine BezotFRAPCCLady5green Brice BergamoFRAProductionOverall
6green Patrick BezotFRAPCCSenior6green David DecanFRAProductionSenior
7green Didier AgrinierFRAPCCOverall7green Georges DazziFRAPCCSuperSenior
8red David FranceschiFRAProd. OpticsOverall8green Stefan BarrillonFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 3Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 4Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Ralph GeldreichFRAProd. OpticsSenior1green Jean-Michel ViragFRAPCCSuperSenior
2green Philippe GiraudFRAPCCSenior2green Stephane BerdahFRAProductionSenior
3green Bruno PerlaFRAPCCSenior3red Francis VeneziaFRAProductionOverall
4red Jean AielloFRAOpenSenior4green Christophe MatheronFRAProductionOverall
5green Alexandre FournierFRAProductionOverall5green Lorenzo MatheronFRAProductionOverall
6red Patrick ScordinoFRAStandardSenior6red François BeaunierFRAPCCOverall
7green Bruno HageFRAProd. OpticsSuperSenior7green Andre Truong vinh tongFRAPCCSuperSenior
8green Philippe SofiaFRAProductionSenior8red Marlone HaagFRAPCCJunior
      
Squad 5Prematch Friday 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 6Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red David ClercFRAStandardSenior1red Herve ClouetFRAStandardSuperSenior
2red Xavier MarchantANDStandardSenior2red Abou GUISSÉFRAStandardOverall
3red Karim TigrineFRAStandardSenior3green Steve OliveFRAProductionOverall
4red Stephane BigotFRAStandardSenior4green Laurent De CHESSÉFRAProd. OpticsOverall
5red Thierry SimoninFRAProd. OpticsSenior5green Anne FournierFRAPCCLady
6red Pierre MaugainFRAPCCOverall6green Bruno GrassoFRAOpenSenior
7red Cosmin SalacFRAOpenOverall7red Pascal BoeriFRAProd. OpticsSenior
8red Olivier HoutekinsFRAProductionOverall8red Jérémy GrotinoFRAPCCOverall
      
Squad 7Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 8Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Bernard MotteFRAStandardSuperSenior1red Fabrice MontoyaANDStandardSenior
2red Alain TruongFRAProductionOverall2green Virginie VermandereFRAStandardLady
3green Jean-françois GalmesFRAProductionSuperSenior3green Germain MoulierANDStandardSenior
4green Jean-Pierre QUOILIN-GINOLINFRAPCCSuperSenior4red Guillaume DrapierFRAProductionOverall
5red Laurent MacronFRAStandardSenior5green Aurelie CanadasFRAProductionLady
6green Georges-Samuel NicolFRAStandardSuperSenior6green Joseph MelissaFRAStandardSuperSenior
7green Fabrice BourrigaudFRAStandardSenior7green Frederic MitreFRAProductionSuperSenior
8red Gaston PegardFRAStandardSenior8red Nicolas BriandFRAProductionSenior
      
Squad 9Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 10Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Michel GardacciFRAStandardSenior1red Ding WenJianHUNProductionOverall
2green Xavier WavrantFRAPCCSenior2green Bernard GuisianoFRAProductionSenior
3green Pascal DagornoFRAProd. OpticsSenior3green Jean-François PellegriniFRAOpenSuperSenior
4green Pierre BadesaFRAOpenSenior4green Thierry VincentFRAStandardSenior
5green Jean-Marc AttaliFRAProductionSenior5green Baptiste FeltFRAOpenOverall
6green Christophe SappaFRAPCCOverall6green Olivier FeltFRAStandardSenior
7green Philippe MorenaFRAStandardSenior7green Camille FeltFRAProductionOverall
8green Luca FanzuttiFRAProductionOverall8red Luc AubespinFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 11Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 12Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Roger NoiretFRAProductionSuperSenior1green Aurelie SenecaFRAProductionLady
2green Daniel CasanovaFRAProductionSuperSenior2green Benjamin SenecaFRAOpenSenior
3green Vincent SaxeFRAProductionSenior3red Marc RenouFRAProductionOverall
4green Cecile BugotFRAStandardLady4green Jean-Paul ElliaFRAProd. OpticsOverall
5green Jean-Marc VerhelstFRAProductionSenior5green Xavier MilletFRAStandardOverall
6red Frederic BoulangerFRAProductionOverall6red Stephane CrouzetFRAProductionSenior
7green Edouard BoixSabataFRAProductionOverall7red Georges MaryeFRAPCCOverall
8red Fabrice SablonANDProd. OpticsSenior8red Norbert PaponFRAProd. OpticsOverall
      

Squad 13Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 14Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Christophe CalmeauFRAStandardSenior1green Julien CurieFRAStandardOverall
2green Jonathan MeyerFRAProductionOverall2green Thibault BretagneFRAProductionOverall
3green Jean Philippe BailleFRAStandardSenior3green Hugo RederFRAProductionOverall
4green Dominique DalvernyFRAStandardOverall4green Amandine Hurel (Reder)FRAProductionLady
5green Bastien MartiasFRAPCCOverall5green Jean Pierre MauranFRAProductionSuperSenior
6green Florian RevauteFRAStandardOverall6red Meyer JonathanFRAProductionOverall
7green Emanuel SimiakosFRAProductionSenior7green Francois BuvryFRAProductionSenior
8red Sebastien TerkiFRAPCCOverall8green Philippe ReyFRARevolverSenior
      
Squad 15Zaterdag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 16Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Olivier MourierFRAProd. OpticsOverall1green Pierre JulliardFRAPCCOverall
2green Christian LeleuFRAPCCSuperSenior2green Édouard BoixSabataFRAProd. OpticsOverall
3red Laurent RougierFRAOpenSenior3red Arnaud BoitteFRAStandardOverall
4red Jerome CzicajloFRAOpenOverall4red Sophie BeldowskiFRAStandardLady
5green Stanislas PotockiFRAPCCSuperSenior5green Brice LatgerFRAProductionOverall
6green Jean François HouelleFRAPCCSuperSenior6green Jocelyn PetitFRAOpenSenior
7green Alexandre HouelleFRAProd. OpticsOverall7red Alex LaurelFRAPCCOverall
8red Arnaud BellatFRAPCCOverall8red Frederic KarbichFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 17Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 18Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Patrice MartinFRAOpenSenior1green Pierre-Yves ReppelinFRAStandardOverall
2green Olivia MartinFRAOpenLady2green Nicolas MailletFRAProductionOverall
3green Anne-Laure DupuisFRAStandardLady3green Robin BohainFRAPCCOverall
4green Jean-Claude JouyFRAProductionSuperSenior4green Jean-Luc BohainFRAPCCSenior
5green Teresa SyrokaFRAProductionLady5green Julien VincentFRAProd. OpticsOverall
6green Muriel Renoux-MartyFRAPCCLady6green Huang ShijiaFRAProductionOverall
7green Gilles RenouxFRAOpenSuperSenior7green Zheng LiuHUNProd. OpticsOverall
8red Hanns Christoph BauerGERProductionSenior8red Emmanuel PigetFRAOpenOverall
      
Squad 19Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 20Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Adrian IovanFRAStandardOverall1green Francis ZegermanFRAStandardSuperSenior
2green Pierrot SubreroFRAStandardSenior2green Mathieu Le rouxFRAStandardOverall
3red Audrey ChauveauFRAStandardLady3green Denny TakacsFRAProductionOverall
4red Patrick BeltchevFRAProductionOverall4green LOÏC LefortFRAProductionOverall
5green Serge FournandFRAProd. OpticsSuperSenior5green JEAN-PIERRE LemeryFRAPCCSenior
6green Jp CassignacFRAPCCSenior6green Richard FantinoFRAPCCSuperSenior
7green Maria FreddyFRAStandardSuperSenior7green Laurent GandolfoFRAProductionSenior
8red Adrien LooreFRAOpenJunior8green Maxence MartinodFRAProductionOverall
      
Squad 21Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 22Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Francois PiazzaFRAStandardOverall1green Gilles SanchezFRAPCCSenior
2red Karine PiazzaFRAProductionLady2green Eric PaulinFRAPCCSenior
3green Edouard TriquetFRAStandardOverall3red Frederic SendouFRAStandardOverall
4green Patrick BenoitMONProd. OpticsOverall4green Daniel SeigneurFRAPCCSenior
5green Yannick Le mauxFRAPCCOverall5green Gérard GoliFRAStandardSuperSenior
6red Stephane MarinoFRAPCCSenior6red Alain MeunierFRAPCCSenior
7red Yves Rouquet beautheacFRAProd. OpticsSenior7green Bernardo FerrePHIStandardSenior
8red Bertrand LatasteFRAPCCOverall8green Alain CabrerizoFRAStandardSenior
      
Squad 23Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0Squad 24Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Jerome RoussilhesFRAPCCOverall1red Bertrand GuillaumeFRAStandardOverall
2green Randy PonteFRAProd. OpticsOverall2green Bogdan TyminskiFRAProductionSuperSenior
3green Yann CuriFRAPCCOverall3green Ludovic MarabeufFRAStandardOverall
4green Ludovic BlancFRAPCCOverall4red David PhotionFRAOpenOverall
5green Benjamin NoudelFRAPCCOverall5red Marian DestrebecqFRAPCCSenior
6green Aurelie RenaultFRAPCCLady6red Chi-viet Ho vietFRAProd. OpticsOverall
7green Jerome PoiretFRAStandardSenior7red Xavier CalleFRAPCCOverall
8red Olivier DanjouFRAStandardSenior8red Cora VaryzeFRAPCCLady
      
Squad 25Zondag 08:30Startplaatsen: 8, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Patrick BaculardFRAStandardOverall
2green Siegfried WillmesFRAProd. OpticsSenior
3green Julien BoitFRAClassicOverall
4green Carine BlanquetFRAPCCLady
5green Laurent BaudonFRAProductionSenior
6green Aurelie AdriansenFRAStandardLady
7green Cyrielle VivoFRAProductionLady
8green Sebastien ArmendarizFRAProductionOverall
   
red: nieuw of onbevestigd (63)
green: bevestigd (137)